Les Cimes du château de Valon |
8ème édition du 21 juin 2003
. |
nom & prénom |
ville/club |
catég. |
temps |
1 |
AURIACOMBE Laurent |
C.O. ARPAJON (15) |
VH1 |
01:02:51 |
2 |
DOS SANTOS Cyrille |
C.O. ARPAJON (15) |
SH |
01:07:32 |
3 |
GRANELET Christophe |
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE (92) |
SH |
01:09:09 |
3 |
POUGET Eric |
ESPALION (12) |
VH1 |
01:11:12 |
5 |
BOUDOU Raymond |
CASSANIOUZE (15) |
VH2 |
01:12:17 |
6 |
MALBO Christian |
BROMMAT (12) |
VH1 |
01:15:52 |
7 |
GARRIGUES Patrice |
RODEZ (12) |
VH1 |
01:16:52 |
8 |
HERMAL Eric |
BROMMAT (12) |
VH1 |
01:20:18 |
9 |
GILLES Matthieu |
VILLEFRANCHE (12) |
SH |
01:20:20 |
10 |
CARTEAU Didier |
ARPAJON (15) |
VH1 |
01:22:13 |
- |
AUSTRUY Fabien |
CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
SH |
01:22:13 |
- |
COUDOUEL René |
SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
VH1 |
01:22:13 |
- |
DELMAS Robert |
PRUNET (15) |
VH1 |
01:22:13 |
14 |
CHARBONNEL Hervé |
CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
SH |
01:23:04 |
15 |
VIARNES Laurence |
BANHARS (12) |
VF1 |
01:24:02 |
16 |
HERMAL Franck |
BROMMAT (12) |
SH |
01:24:56 |
17 |
TREMOUILLERE Christian |
MURAT (15) |
VH1 |
01:26:14 |
18 |
BOUTONNET Stéphane |
BOZOULS (12) |
SH |
01:26:48 |
19 |
CHAUTY Thierry |
LACROIX-BARREZ (12) |
SH |
01:28:15 |
20 |
DELPECH Nadine |
AURILLAC (15) |
SF |
01:29:04 |
- |
BORDES Georges |
SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
VH1 |
01:29:04 |
- |
THERON Gilles |
SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
VH1 |
01:29:04 |
23 |
OUSTRY Gérald |
ENTRAYGUES (12) |
VH2 |
01:29:53 |
24 |
GILLES Philippe |
VILLEFRANCHE (12) |
VH2 |
01:30:32 |
25 |
DALMAS Daniel |
SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
VH2 |
01:31:34 |
26 |
BESSOUAT Yannick |
BROMMAT (12) |
SH |
01:32:50 |
27 |
RISO Jean-Louis |
SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
VH3 |
01:33:09 |
27 |
FRIC Sabine |
ONET-LE-CHATEAU (12) |
VF1 |
01:36:02 |
29 |
GERARD Benjamin |
MUR-DE-BARREZ (12) |
CH |
01:39:50 |
30 |
CHAYRIGUES Joseph |
MUR-DE-BARREZ (12) |
VH2 |
01:42:08 |
31 |
LAFON Frédéric |
MUR-DE-BARREZ (12) |
SH |
01:46:12 |
32 |
CANTUEL Philippe |
SAINT AMANS (12) |
VH1 |
01:46:41 |
33 |
FONTANGE Daniel |
TAUSSAC (12) |
VH2 |
01:48:58 |
34 |
GRANELET Valérie |
CLERMONT-FERRAND (12) |
SF |
01:50:40 |
35 |
BOUILLOT Dominique |
VILLENEUVE D'ORNON |
SH |
01:51:06 |
36 |
TERRAL Serge |
BERTHOLENE (12) |
VH1 |
01:51:52 |
37 |
ALLEGRE Franck |
LACROIX-BARREZ (12) |
SH |
01:55:00 |
38 |
BOUSSAGOL Marie |
BROMMAT (12) |
VF1 |
01:56:02 |
Nombre total de participants 2003 : 51, dont 48 classés
|